Is THREE TWINS ICE CREAM, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BANANA NUT CONFETTI, BANANA NUT CONFETTI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA PASTE, ORGANIC COCOA PASTE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, NON GMO SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)), ORGANIC WALNUTS,ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL.
Check THREE TWINS ICE CREAM, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BANANA NUT CONFETTI, BANANA NUT CONFETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE TWINS ICE CREAM, ORGANIC ICE CREAM, BANANA NUT CONFETTI, BANANA NUT CONFETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


