Is THREE VARIETAL MARINATED MUSHROOMS IN OIL, THREE VARIETAL MARINATED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mixed mushrooms (white button mushrooms, straw mushrooms, sheathed woodtuft mushrooms), sunflower oil, wine vinegar, extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, oregano, flavour, citric acid (acidity regulator), garlic, black pepper

Check THREE VARIETAL MARINATED MUSHROOMS IN OIL, THREE VARIETAL MARINATED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishGarnishing