Is Three Wishes Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Crisp (Pea Protein, Pea Starch), Chicory Root Fiber, Almonds, Pecans, Coconut, Pea Protein, Tapioca Syrup, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Almond Butter, Vegetable Glycerin, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Cocoa Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Salt
Check Three Wishes Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Wishes Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


