Is Three Wishes Foods Blueberry Muffin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea, Tapioca, Pea Protein, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Monk Fruit Extract
Check Three Wishes Foods Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Wishes Foods Blueberry Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


