Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thriftee Concentrate Blackcurrant Cordial Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acidity Regulators (330, 296), Sweeteners ( 952, 950, 954, 955), Flavour, Colours (123, 150d, 142, 102), Preservative (211)

Check Thriftee Concentrate Blackcurrant Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thriftee Concentrate Blackcurrant Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Thriftee Concentrate Blackcurrant Cordial | Spoonful