Is Thriftee Concentrate Jamaican Lime Cordial Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acidity Regulators (296, 330), Sweeteners ( 952, 954, 955), Lime Oil, Preservative (211), Emul sifiers (433, 494), Colours (102, 142)

Check Thriftee Concentrate Jamaican Lime Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thriftee Concentrate Jamaican Lime Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking