Is Thriftee Concentrate Orange & Mango Cordial Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acidity Regulator (296, 330), Sweeteners (9 52, 950, 954, 955), Flavours, Orange Oil, Preserva tive (211), Emulsifiers (433, 494), Colours (102, 110, 124)

Check Thriftee Concentrate Orange & Mango Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thriftee Concentrate Orange & Mango Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go