Is Thriftee Concentrate Raspberry Cordial Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acidity Regulator (296<sup>1</sup>), Sweeteners (952, 954, 955), Flavour, Colour (123), Preservative (211)
Check Thriftee Concentrate Raspberry Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thriftee Concentrate Raspberry Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thriftee Concentrate Raspberry Cordial is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


