Is THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, DRIED EGG YOLKS, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT), ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


