Is Thrifty Red Velvet Ice Cream, Red Velvet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER SUGAR, CORN SYRUP COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, NATURAL & ARTIFICAL FLAVORS, RED 40, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check Thrifty Red Velvet Ice Cream, Red Velvet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrifty Red Velvet Ice Cream, Red Velvet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


