Is Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken 100
chicken 100
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken 100%
Check Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Swanson 100% Natural Chicken Broth, 48 oz Carton
HORMEL 100% Natural White Chicken Chili with Beans, No Artificial Ingredients, Shelf-Stable, 15 oz Steel Can
BANQUET Frozen Chicken Breast Nuggets Made With 100% Natural* White Meat Chicken, 30 oz.
Where to buy
Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


