Is Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken 100%

Check Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive 100% Chicken Cat Treats MaxiTube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking