Is Thrive Complete Dog Food - Salmon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Prepared Salmon (59%), Broth, Potato, Peas, Carrots, Broccoli, Tomato, Apples, Minerals, Seaweed, Herbs, Fish, Sunflower Oil

Check Thrive Complete Dog Food - Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Complete Dog Food - Salmon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep