Is Thrive Hydrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Coconut Water Powder, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Dimagnesium Malate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Rice Hull Concentrate, Spirulina Extract (colour).

Check Thrive Hydrate against your own diets in the app.