Is Thrive Market Coconut Oil Potato Chips Himalayan Pink Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Coconut Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Thrive Market Coconut Oil Potato Chips Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Coconut Oil Potato Chips Himalayan Pink Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go