Is Thrive Market Coconut Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- contains tree nuts
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- organic coconut oil
contains tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (coconuts).
Check Thrive Market Coconut Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Coconut Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Chips · Pouch


