Is Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red flesh dragon fruit.
Check Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


