Is Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce With Probiotics Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTASSIUM, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BACILLUS COAGULANS UNIQUE IS-2

Check Thrive Market Organic Apple Sauce With Probiotics Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping