Is Thrive Market Organic Bold & Blackening Spice Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SODIUM, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID.

Check Thrive Market Organic Bold & Blackening Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep