Is Thrive Market Organic Bread & Butter Pickles Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers*, Cane Sugar*, Water, White Vinegar*, Salt, Mustard Seed*, Calcium Chloride, Celery Seed*, Turmeric Oleoresin* (for Color), Dill Oil*

Check Thrive Market Organic Bread & Butter Pickles Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing