Is Thrive Market Organic Cacao Nibs Superfood Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Nibs

Check Thrive Market Organic Cacao Nibs Superfood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Organic Cacao Nibs Superfood is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBaking