Is Thrive Market Organic Chocolate-Covered Hazelnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Hazelnuts*, Coconut Sugar*, Cacao Beans*, Cocoa Butter*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Vanilla Beans*, Sea Salt. *organic. Contains: Hazelnuts And Coconut.

Check Thrive Market Organic Chocolate-Covered Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go