Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic coconut blossom nectar, Water, Balinese sea salt.

Check Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce | Spoonful