This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic coconut blossom nectar, Water, Balinese sea salt.

Check Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Thrive Market Organic Coconut Amino Sauce | Spoonful