Is Thrive Market Organic Ketchup Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices.
Check Thrive Market Organic Ketchup Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Ketchup Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSalad Topping


