Is Thrive Market Organic Miso Paste White Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic rice, organic soybeans, salt.

Check Thrive Market Organic Miso Paste White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Organic Miso Paste White is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDippingMarinading
Wheat Free? Thrive Market Organic Miso Paste White | Spoonful