Is Thrive Market Organic Oat Original Unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, organic oats.
Check Thrive Market Organic Oat Original Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Oat Original Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Organic Oat Original Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


