Is Thrive Market Organic Riohacha Red Sauce Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Organic Red Jalape�o Pepper Puree (organic Jalape�o, Organic Vinegar, Salt), Water, Organic (tomato Paste, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Garlic. Produced On The Same Manufacturing Line As Dairy, Egg, Fish, Shellfish, Soy, Tree Nuts, And Wheat.
Check Thrive Market Organic Riohacha Red Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Riohacha Red Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Organic Riohacha Red Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


