Is Thrive Market Organic Shirataki Rice Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Konjac Powder, Citric Acid, Calcium Hydroxide.
Check Thrive Market Organic Shirataki Rice Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Organic Shirataki Rice Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


