Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thrive Market Organic Turkey Brine Spice Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Sugar, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Mustard Seed, Organic Dehydrated Onion.

Check Thrive Market Organic Turkey Brine Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal PrepGrilling
Lactose Free? Thrive Market Organic Turkey Brine Spice Blend | Spoonful