Is Thrive Market Yellow Cake & Cupcake Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Arrowroot Powder, Organic Coconut Flour, Baking Soda, Sea Salt.

Check Thrive Market Yellow Cake & Cupcake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Baking