Is Thrive ProReward 100% Liver Dog Treats MaxiTube Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Beef Liver.

Check Thrive ProReward 100% Liver Dog Treats MaxiTube against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive ProReward 100% Liver Dog Treats MaxiTube is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Snacking