Is Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Licorice, Fenugreek, Fennel, Lemongrass, Slippery Elm, Ginger, Marshmallow
Check Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Throat Harmony Herbal Tea Blend is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


