Is Throat Soothing Cool Berry Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

citric acid, FD, C blue 2, FD, C red 40, flavors, glucose syrup, malic acid, menthol, soy lecithin, sucrose, titanium dioxide, water

Check Throat Soothing Cool Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.