Is THS SUPER TEA, ORGANIC WHITE TEA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NOP 100% ORGANIC WHITE TEA
Check THS SUPER TEA, ORGANIC WHITE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THS SUPER TEA, ORGANIC WHITE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


