Is Thums Up 24 x 300ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Flavours Including Caffeine (Celery), Foaming Agent (Quillia Extract)
Check Thums Up 24 x 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thums Up 24 x 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thums Up 24 x 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


