Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Almonds, Cashews, Chocolate, Pumpkin Seeds, Himalayan Pink Salt, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cinnamon, Cayenne.

Check Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate | Spoonful