Is Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Cashews, Chocolate, Pumpkin Seeds, Himalayan Pink Salt, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cinnamon, Cayenne.
Check Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thunderbird Mexican Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


