Is Thyme Avocado Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Avocado Oil, Thyme.

Check Thyme Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thyme Avocado Oil is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing