Is THYME BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, THYME Soy Free?

Ingredients
LAMBRUSCO, SANGIOVESE & TREBBIANO GRAPES, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, THYME, MATURED AND FERMENTED IN OAK BARRELS USING ORGANICALLY GROWN GRAPES AND THYME DELIVERING A RICH, HERBAL FLAVOR.
Check THYME BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, THYME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THYME BALSAMIC REDUCTION VINEGAR, THYME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


