Is Thyme Leaves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Thyme

Check Thyme Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousAromatic
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningSalad Topping