Is Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea (42%), Apple, Rosehip, Hibiscus, Liquorice Root, Natural Flavour, Orange Peel, Fruit Juice Granules (Passionfruit Juice Concentrate (1.1%), Banana Puree), Kawakawa leaf (2%), Peach Juice Granules (0.2%)
Check Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ti Ora Green Tea Bags With Peach Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


