Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ti Ora Green Tea Ginger, Lemongrass & Kawakawa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea,sup,,/sup, Ginger, Lemongrass, Kawakawa Leaf, From Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm), Farms

Check Ti Ora Green Tea Ginger, Lemongrass & Kawakawa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ti Ora Green Tea Ginger, Lemongrass & Kawakawa is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ti Ora Green Tea Ginger, Lemongrass & Kawakawa | Spoonful