Is Ti Ora Herbal Tea Bags Camomile With Lemon Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camomile (57%), Lemongrass, Natural Flavours , Manuka Leaf (2%), Lemon Peel (2%), Honey Pieces (2%), Cornflowers
Check Ti Ora Herbal Tea Bags Camomile With Lemon Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ti Ora Herbal Tea Bags Camomile With Lemon Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ti Ora Herbal Tea Bags Camomile With Lemon Honey is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FloralCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


