Is Ti Ora Herbal Tea Liquorice & Blackberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Liquorice (19%), Fennel (13%), Hibiscus, Blackberry (6%), Natural Blackberry Flavour, Rosehip, Beetroot, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Aniseed, Kumarahou (1%)

Check Ti Ora Herbal Tea Liquorice & Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ti Ora Herbal Tea Liquorice & Blackberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetFloralTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking