Is Tia Lencha Dried Beef Carne Seca De Res Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF 99.85% IODIZED SALT 0.14% BHA, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID 0.01%.
Check Tia Lencha Dried Beef Carne Seca De Res against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tia Lencha Dried Beef Carne Seca De Res in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tia Lencha Dried Beef Carne Seca De Res is available at 2 retailers
AmazonH-E-B
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


