Is Tia Lupita, Sauce Hot Habanero, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrots, Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Fresh Habanero Peppers, Organic Date Syrup, Canola Oil, Mangos, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Red Bell Peppers, Oregano, Cumin, Habanero Powder, Tumeric
Check Tia Lupita, Sauce Hot Habanero, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tia Lupita, Sauce Hot Habanero, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tia Lupita, Sauce Hot Habanero, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSnacking


