Is Tia Rosa Yellow Corn Blend Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (canola Or Soybean), Wheat Gluten, Salt, Sugar, Baking Powder, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Propionate, Guar Gum, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Potassium Chloride, Corn Starch. *order May Change. Contains Soybean and sulphites.
Check Tia Rosa Yellow Corn Blend Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tia Rosa Yellow Corn Blend Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tortilla · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


