Is TIANA Omega 3 Organic Coconut Butter 250ml - Pack of 2 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mega 3
Check TIANA Omega 3 Organic Coconut Butter 250ml - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIANA Omega 3 Organic Coconut Butter 250ml - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Where to buy
TIANA Omega 3 Organic Coconut Butter 250ml - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


