Is TIANA Organic Citrus Blossom Raw Active Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Citrus Blossom Honey

Check TIANA Organic Citrus Blossom Raw Active Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TIANA Organic Citrus Blossom Raw Active Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingDrinking